Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23098.34-1.3422-03-201917:43:0023069.3123503.72
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38152.84-1.1522-03-201917:36:0038145.8538726.18
FTSE Italia STAR34903.87-0.9422-03-201917:36:0034892.0435350.57
FTSE MIB21078.76-1.3822-03-201917:36:0121045.9821464.02

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2483.132.46
Spread BONO-Bund1005.720.97
Spread OAT-Bund313.990.28

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GIGLIO GROUP3.838.5017:37:413.813.833.533.87
BIANCAMANO0.2685.9317:35:180.2680.270.2630.289
CALEIDO GROUP0.55.9314:39:500.490.5050.470.5
SOCIETA' EDITORIALE IL FATTO0.85.4717:29:570.78750.80.75440.82
BRIOSCHI0.07865.3617:36:000.0780.07860.07260.08
GIMA TT6.34.9717:35:366.2746.36.046.3
SIT8.94.7115:53:298.38.948.328.9

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CLASS EDITORI0.24-9.4317:35:460.240.2430.240.264
D'AMICO0.1-8.9317:35:420.09940.10.09910.1144
SITI - B&T4.53-7.5517:35:474.534.64.524.87
EEMS0.0492-6.8216:22:110.04920.050.0490.0502
PROSIEBENSAT1 MEDIA14.075-6.6315:11:120014.07514.16
FRESENIUS46.3-6.5817:20:2646.1046.247.08
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.15-6.5015:52:260.981.161.151.2

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.1565-2.6417:40:002.1562.15652.13552.226
ENEL5.6340.9717:39:575.6185.6345.555.634
UNICREDIT11.38-4.5317:41:4711.37811.3811.30411.998
ENI15.7-0.8217:41:5315.69815.70815.64215.884
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.776-2.4717:41:5612.7712.7812.75413.23
TENARIS12.892.7117:35:4712.8912.912.37513.235
STMICROELECTRONICS14.515-2.2217:41:2514.5114.5414.50515.175

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.793-0.9122-03-2019
Brasilian Real4.3761.9522-03-2019
Corona ceca25.7270.3122-03-2019
Corona danese7.4622-0.0122-03-2019
Corona islandese135.30.7422-03-2019
Corona norvegese9.64230.2522-03-2019
Corona svedese10.47230.4222-03-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5923-0.3922-03-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5155-0.2222-03-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.8683-0.7622-03-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5266-0.5522-03-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6433-0.5322-03-2019
Dollaro USA1.1302-0.7522-03-2019
Fiorino ungherese316.230.5322-03-2019
Franco svizzero1.1243-0.5822-03-2019
Kuna croata7.41780.0022-03-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-03-2019
Lira sterlina0.8589-0.8822-03-2019
Mexican peso21.44470.0822-03-2019
Nuova lira turca6.29791.3222-03-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7505-0.1322-03-2019
Peso filippino59.337-0.9222-03-2019
Rand sudafricano16.24690.5222-03-2019
Ringgit malese4.5937-0.3122-03-2019
Rublo russo72.74250.2722-03-2019
Rupia Indiana77.958-0.1522-03-2019
Rupia indonesiana16046.5801-0.1822-03-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.0823-0.3822-03-2019
Won sudcoreano1282.8101-0.2022-03-2019
Yen124.6-1.0522-03-2019
Yuan cinese7.5868-0.4322-03-2019
Zloty polacco4.29130.2522-03-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati