Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share21488.12-0.3922-01-201909:13:4521454.4321504.05
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36223.50.0222-01-201909:13:453615236228.67
FTSE Italia STAR33549.360.1922-01-201909:13:0033467.1233549.36
FTSE MIB19549.82-0.4522-01-201909:13:4619513.0419569.89

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund2510.582.74
Spread BONO-Bund1120.881.35
Spread OAT-Bund400.970.64

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
VISIBILIA EDITORE0.019210.3409:03:540.01940.01680.01760.0192
ISAGRO1.6487.7109:11:271.621.6481.5761.648
BIOERA0.1137.6209:06:010.140.10850.10050.113
AGATOS0.1447.4609:12:580.1410.1440.1340.144
GEL1.527.0409:13:001.451.81.4251.52
GIGLIO GROUP43.9009:11:04003.654
ISAGRO AZIONI SVILUPPO1.353.8509:12:461.3451.351.321.35

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
K+S16.215-4.5109:02:4916.2916.35516.21516.215
MOLMED0.295-4.2209:13:410.29350.2950.29350.312
GABETTI0.313-3.6909:09:510.3130.320.3130.313
MEDIACONTECH0.491-3.3509:11:580.4910.5060.4840.514
ACOTEL GROUP3.05-3.1709:10:173.063.083.053.14
RISANAMENTO0.0215-3.1509:00:540.02180.02220.02150.0215
I GRANDI VIAGGI1.78-2.7309:09:571.8221.8241.781.826

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TELECOM ITALIA0.4683-1.5609:13:430.46830.46860.46590.475
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0205-0.9109:13:432.02052.02152.0152.027
JUVENTUS FC1.48-0.2709:13:411.4781.4811.4631.49
PRYSMIAN18.605-0.0309:13:4718.60518.6318.5118.73
ENEL5.172-0.2709:13:025.1725.1745.165.18
UNICREDIT10.514-1.1309:13:3910.50410.51610.48210.544
STMICROELECTRONICS12.87-0.3509:13:0312.8712.8812.7812.925

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese36.12-0.1121-01-2019
Brasilian Real4.28530.3621-01-2019
Corona ceca25.5930.0521-01-2019
Corona danese7.46590.0121-01-2019
Corona islandese137.80.0021-01-2019
Corona norvegese9.74380.2321-01-2019
Corona svedese10.25150.0021-01-2019
Dollaro australiano1.58890.2521-01-2019
Dollaro canadese1.5117-0.1121-01-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.9134-0.3421-01-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5457-0.0421-01-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.68950.3221-01-2019
Dollaro USA1.1362-0.3521-01-2019
Fiorino ungherese317.71-0.1221-01-2019
Franco svizzero1.13430.1121-01-2019
Kuna croata7.4268-0.0421-01-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-01-2019
Lira sterlina0.8830.2021-01-2019
Mexican peso21.780.3221-01-2019
Nuova lira turca6.0667-0.6921-01-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7110.2521-01-2019
Peso filippino59.961-0.0421-01-2019
Rand sudafricano15.75510.2321-01-2019
Ringgit malese4.6793-0.4921-01-2019
Rublo russo75.427-0.2621-01-2019
Rupia Indiana80.9335-0.1921-01-2019
Rupia indonesiana16180.6201-0.0821-01-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.2018-0.2721-01-2019
Won sudcoreano1285.380.5221-01-2019
Yen124.6-0.1421-01-2019
Yuan cinese7.7238-0.0721-01-2019
Zloty polacco4.2911-0.0521-01-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati