Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23931.39-0.4418-07-201910:58:4523886.324020.49
FTSE Italia Mid Cap37621.8-0.9318-07-201910:58:4537621.837903.8
FTSE Italia STAR34889.83-0.7018-07-201910:58:0034856.4935084.64
FTSE MIB21996.07-0.3818-07-201910:58:4721924.922076.2

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1930.141.59
Spread BONO-Bund78-1.750.43
Spread OAT-Bund29-0.62-0.05

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
TREVI FIN IND0.27111.2910:57:100.26950.2710.2470.28
MAPS3.96510.6009:03:35003.7853.965
SAFILO GROUP0.956.3810:57:120.950.9520.8930.96
SOSTRAVEL.COM3.066.2510:00:4303.052.93.12
AMM3.455.3410:25:473.4053.453.1653.475
ISAGRO AZIONI SVILUPPO1.1154.2110:01:171.0751.0851.0651.12
TRAWELL CO107.53.9709:55:38104107103.48109

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
NETFLIX286.95-11.3710:53:49286.15287283.4287.5
SAP112.86-6.6810:38:44112.84112.98111.82112.92
ASTALDI0.6825-6.4410:56:540.68250.6890.6740.729
RESTART0.482-5.4910:46:060.47850.4820.46450.501
IT WAY0.724-4.4909:00:260.730.7580.7240.724
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES29.105-3.7210:22:5829.0529.16529.10530.18
SALINI IMPREGILO1.58-3.3010:58:451.5791.5811.5531.63

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ENI14.284-0.9010:58:4314.2814.28414.25414.38
ENEL6.5550.6410:58:356.5566.5586.496.572
INTESA SANPAOLO2.034-0.4410:58:442.0342.0352.02452.0445
UNICREDIT11.482-0.8810:58:2811.48211.48811.44411.578
GENERALI ASS17.04-0.1510:58:3517.0417.04516.96517.14
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.146-0.3410:57:2712.14612.14812.112.23
STMICROELECTRONICS15.74-0.9110:58:3515.73515.74515.68515.92

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.7050.1217-07-2019
Brasilian Real4.2183-0.0617-07-2019
Corona ceca25.6030.1117-07-2019
Corona danese7.4669-0.0117-07-2019
Corona islandese141.5-0.1417-07-2019
Corona norvegese9.6220.3017-07-2019
Corona svedese10.5168-0.2217-07-2019
Dollaro australiano1.60090.3417-07-2019
Dollaro canadese1.46540.0817-07-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7636-0.1117-07-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.52730.2617-07-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6679-0.0817-07-2019
Dollaro USA1.1215-0.0717-07-2019
Fiorino ungherese326.680.2517-07-2019
Franco svizzero1.10950.1817-07-2019
Kuna croata7.3895-0.0117-07-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-07-2019
Lira sterlina0.90340.0917-07-2019
Mexican peso21.39420.3917-07-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3797-0.3217-07-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.73360.0417-07-2019
Peso filippino57.3420.4017-07-2019
Rand sudafricano15.66110.5817-07-2019
Ringgit malese4.61440.1617-07-2019
Rublo russo70.46250.0917-07-2019
Rupia Indiana77.23350.1917-07-2019
Rupia indonesiana15678.57030.2217-07-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.9731-0.1617-07-2019
Won sudcoreano1324.68010.1317-07-2019
Yen121.420.2417-07-2019
Yuan cinese7.7131-0.0717-07-2019
Zloty polacco4.26410.2017-07-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati