Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23030.25-0.2017-05-201917:38:3222905.5623089.76
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36858.960.0017-05-201917:35:5836747.5736948.86
FTSE Italia STAR34987.94-0.2817-05-201917:36:0134884.1635092.31
FTSE MIB21105.28-0.2217-05-201917:36:0020978.9521164.49

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund275-0.742.64
Spread BONO-Bund85-3.890.74
Spread OAT-Bund380.020.28

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
GEL1.2513.6417:38:191.141.251.151.25
SERI INDUSTRIAL2.0510.8117:36:271.962.051.852.13
AMM3.137.5617:35:243.043.132.83.13
AEDES1.7656.3317:35:261.7151.7651.681.845
PLC1.6756.0117:35:581.511.6751.5551.7
CENTRALE DEL LATTE D'ITALIA2.755.7717:35:382.752.762.62.77
4AIM SICAF4405.2610:19:23400440428440

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
WFD UNIBAIL-RODAMCO142.25-8.0814:41:3500142142.45
TERNIENERGIA0.419-6.6817:35:240.4190.4250.410.452
ALFIO BARDOLLA2.15-6.5217:35:192.152.22.12.5
AEFFE2.295-6.1317:35:312.292.2952.272.465
THYSSENKRUPP12.545-5.6117:17:4612.513.9812.48512.805
ENERTRONICA1.21-5.4715:11:481.211.281.211.28
BMW66.3-5.1217:28:1366.2866.4865.266.57

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.1705-0.6017:40:332.172.1712.16052.193
ENI14.840.6117:40:5214.83214.8414.67814.844
UNICREDIT10.602-2.0117:41:3710.60210.60410.51610.83
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES13.3680.9417:41:2013.36813.3713.0513.37
ENEL5.6290.7017:40:525.6235.635.5815.662
GENERALI ASS17.005-0.7317:39:4117.00517.0116.9317.17
STMICROELECTRONICS15.575-1.1417:40:0915.5615.59515.38515.795

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.4990.2917-05-2019
Brasilian Real4.52861.1217-05-2019
Corona ceca25.7530.2217-05-2019
Corona danese7.46770.0017-05-2019
Corona islandese137.20.1517-05-2019
Corona norvegese9.79530.4517-05-2019
Corona svedese10.7660.0717-05-2019
Dollaro australiano1.62390.1617-05-2019
Dollaro canadese1.50740.2317-05-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7694-0.2717-05-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53650.1617-05-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.71070.2617-05-2019
Dollaro USA1.1172-0.2817-05-2019
Fiorino ungherese326.380.6517-05-2019
Franco svizzero1.1283-0.2017-05-2019
Kuna croata7.42930.0617-05-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-05-2019
Lira sterlina0.87590.1517-05-2019
Mexican peso21.43360.5517-05-2019
Nuova lira turca6.76590.2617-05-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.76260.0117-05-2019
Peso filippino58.9080.1917-05-2019
Rand sudafricano16.06671.3317-05-2019
Ringgit malese4.67210.1417-05-2019
Rublo russo72.1926-0.1317-05-2019
Rupia Indiana78.433-0.0517-05-2019
Rupia indonesiana16143.54-0.2817-05-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.993-0.1017-05-2019
Won sudcoreano1334.380.1717-05-2019
Yen122.34-0.3817-05-2019
Yuan cinese7.72450.2317-05-2019
Zloty polacco4.30310.1617-05-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati