Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share20876.67-0.4715-11-201811:23:1520828.8121133.13
FTSE Italia Mid Cap35548.04-0.0915-11-201811:23:1535468.7635879.09
FTSE Italia STAR32137-0.0915-11-201811:22:0032035.9432298.81
FTSE MIB18978.9-0.5215-11-201811:23:1518934.3319223

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund3100.493.46
Spread BONO-Bund1263.381.62
Spread OAT-Bund38-0.730.75

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
I.M.A58.49.3611:21:2758.358.4553.658.7
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES18.546.5510:40:1218.518.6418.5418.54
GIMA TT7.65.5611:22:457.5767.67.27.602
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.3265.1610:32:140.3140.3230.3090.326
HENKEL VZ100.73.8111:19:36100.95101.35100.7100.7
IBERDROLA6.7263.7010:45:536.6986.7246.7266.726
TINEXTA6.423.5511:09:456.426.486.346.6

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
MONDO TV2.05-18.8110:46:43002.052.595
EL.EN15.09-12.2211:22:3015.0315.0614.8316.47
PANARIAGROUP2.03-9.9810:32:342.032.0052.032.25
MONDO TV FRANCE0.0412-6.3611:22:110.0410.04120.0410.044
SPAXS8.42-5.8211:21:218.328.428.158.98
MONDO TV SUISSE0.522-5.4310:02:150.5020.5220.5220.564
BORGOSESIA0.615-5.3809:48:290.5800.6150.65

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.9556-1.1711:23:151.95521.9561.95142.0035
ENI14.9440.1211:23:1514.9414.94614.90615.07
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.49-0.6211:23:1614.48614.4914.4114.724
UNICREDIT10.99-0.6111:22:4910.9910.99410.94211.158
ENEL4.479-0.3311:21:564.4794.4814.4714.542
STMICROELECTRONICS12.225-1.6911:23:0312.2112.22512.0112.42
PRYSMIAN16.72-4.4011:22:5416.7216.73516.55517.525

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.2430.1714-11-2018
Brasilian Real4.29010.9914-11-2018
Corona ceca25.9940.2114-11-2018
Corona danese7.46210.0114-11-2018
Corona islandese140.20.5714-11-2018
Corona norvegese9.5990.4514-11-2018
Corona svedese10.26850.3914-11-2018
Dollaro australiano1.56570.1914-11-2018
Dollaro canadese1.49370.3314-11-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.84730.3514-11-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.55890.1914-11-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6651-0.2014-11-2018
Dollaro USA1.12960.3114-11-2018
Fiorino ungherese322.68-0.0714-11-2018
Franco svizzero1.13950.2414-11-2018
Kuna croata7.423-0.0114-11-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0014-11-2018
Lira sterlina0.87050.1214-11-2018
Mexican peso23.08030.2814-11-2018
Nuova lira turca6.1725-0.2114-11-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.6601-0.0214-11-2018
Peso filippino59.9890.1714-11-2018
Rand sudafricano16.2025-0.2914-11-2018
Ringgit malese4.74690.5114-11-2018
Rublo russo76.34140.1914-11-2018
Rupia Indiana81.674-0.2014-11-2018
Rupia indonesiana16680.1797-0.0714-11-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.17310.3314-11-2018
Won sudcoreano1278.880.1314-11-2018
Yen128.640.2514-11-2018
Yuan cinese7.85430.2414-11-2018
Zloty polacco4.2911-0.1914-11-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati